Etapa 2
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
34 BASKA Erik BORA - HANSGROHE abandono
162 MÄDER Gino TEAM DIMENSION DATA abandono
204 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS abandono
Etapa 3
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
151 HAAS Nathan TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN abandono
175 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM No toma la salida
192 BANASZEK Alan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA abandono
203 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS No toma la salida
222 DUIJN Huub ROOMPOT - CHARLES No toma la salida
Etapa 5
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
12 HODEG Alvaro J. DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP abandono
72 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB abandono
96 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE abandono
134 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL No toma la salida
161 GASPAROTTO Enrico TEAM DIMENSION DATA No toma la salida
Etapa 6
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
185 CABEDO Oscar BURGOS - BH abandono
195 CUADROS Alvaro CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA No toma la salida
231 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC No toma la salida
236 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC abandono
Etapa 7
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
7 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM abandono
14 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP abandono
15 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP abandono
16 SABATINI Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP abandono
27 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY abandono
36 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE abandono
37 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE abandono
45 ALBASINI Michael MITCHELTON SCOTT abandono
56 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM abandono
65 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA abandono
67 AGNOLI Valerio BAHRAIN - MERIDA abandono
74 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB abandono
76 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB abandono
82 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA abandono
83 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA abandono
85 LEEZER Thomas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA abandono
87 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA abandono
91 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE abandono
92 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE abandono
127 VAUGRENARD Benoit GROUPAMA - FDJ abandono
137 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL abandono
142 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST abandono
143 CARTHY Hugh J. EF EDUCATION FIRST abandono
145 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION FIRST abandono
155 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN abandono
157 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN abandono
163 GIBBONS Ryan TEAM DIMENSION DATA abandono
164 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA abandono
167 JANSE Jacques W. TEAM DIMENSION DATA abandono
172 CERNÝ Josef CCC TEAM abandono
174 OWSIAN Lukasz CCC TEAM abandono
176 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM abandono
182 MADRAZO Angel BURGOS - BH abandono
183 RUBIO Diego BURGOS - BH abandono
186 MITRI James BURGOS - BH abandono
193 RODRIGUEZ Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA abandono
196 SOTO Nelson CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA abandono
197 MORA Sebastian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA abandono
202 HOFSTETTER Hugo COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS abandono
205 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS abandono
213 BRAVO Garikoitz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS abandono
214 RODRIGUEZ Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS abandono
215 ARISTI Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS abandono
232 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC abandono
247 DE CLERCQ Bart WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM abandono

Síguenos

Recibe información exclusiva sobre la Volta Catalunya

By browsing this site, you accept the use of Cookies in order to offer to you an advertising tailored to your interests, and to perform traffic statistics.

To find out more