Etapa 1
Dorsal Corredor Equip Abandonament
34 PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS No sortit
116 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO Abandonament
125 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC Abandonament
Etapa 2
Dorsal Corredor Equip Abandonament
86 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK No sortit
115 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO Abandonament
121 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC Abandonament
122 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC No sortit
163 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM No sortit
186 SEPULVEDA Eduardo LOTTO DSTNY No sortit
231 SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BURGOS-BH Abandonament
Etapa 3
Dorsal Corredor Equip Abandonament
67 DAVY Clément GROUPAMA - FDJ Abandonament
143 BALMER Alexandre TEAM JAYCO ALULA Abandonament
Etapa 4
Dorsal Corredor Equip Abandonament
41 MEINTJES Louis Du Bouisson INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY No sortit
61 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ No sortit
104 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM No sortit
Etapa 5
Dorsal Corredor Equip Abandonament
85 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK No sortit
113 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO No sortit
205 JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM No sortit
Etapa 6
Dorsal Corredor Equip Abandonament
31 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INEOS GRENADIERS Abandonament
87 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK Abandonament
117 BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TREK - SEGAFREDO Abandonament
126 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC No sortit
164 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM Abandonament
187 SELIG Rüdiger LOTTO DSTNY Abandonament
216 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA Abandonament
Etapa 7
Dorsal Corredor Equip Abandonament
47 PAQUOT Tom INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY No sortit
54 VERVAEKE Louis SOUDAL QUICK-STEP Abandonament
57 SERRY Pieter SOUDAL QUICK-STEP Abandonament
73 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS Abandonament
76 KEPPLINGER Rainer BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS Abandonament
77 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS Abandonament
95 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS Abandonament
107 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM Abandonament
114 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TREK - SEGAFREDO Abandonament
145 SCOTSON Callum TEAM JAYCO ALULA Abandonament
155 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST Abandonament
161 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM Abandonament
174 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM No sortit
176 MOSCON Gianni ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM Abandonament
194 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH Abandonament
211 CEPEDA Jefferson CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA Abandonament
214 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA Abandonament
217 PRADES REVERTER Eduard CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA Abandonament
226 CARRETERO MILLA Hector EQUIPO KERN PHARMA Abandonament
237 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo BURGOS-BH Abandonament

Segueix-nos

Rebre informacions exclusives de la Volta a Catalunya