Etapa 1
Dorsal Corredor Equip Abandonament
82 DE MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH Abandonament
Etapa 2
Dorsal Corredor Equip Abandonament
1 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS Abandonament
41 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS No sortit
42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS No sortit
67 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM Abandonament
Etapa 3
Dorsal Corredor Equip Abandonament
3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS No sortit
11 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM Abandonament
25 DUMOULIN Tom JUMBO-VISMA Abandonament
126 DEVRIENDT Tom INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX Abandonament
161 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL Abandonament
172 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO Abandonament
185 MAYRHOFER Marius TEAM DSM Abandonament
215 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Abandonament
Etapa 4
Dorsal Corredor Equip Abandonament
5 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS Abandonament
16 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM No sortit
57 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE No sortit
84 STRONG Corbin ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH No sortit
94 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM No sortit
171 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO No sortit
183 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM No sortit
187 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM Abandonament
214 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Abandonament
Etapa 5
Dorsal Corredor Equip Abandonament
34 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES Abandonament
97 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM Abandonament
165 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL No sortit
Etapa 6
Dorsal Corredor Equip Abandonament
7 PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS Abandonament
13 VAN WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM Abandonament
26 DEKKER David JUMBO-VISMA No sortit
77 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ Abandonament
81 WOODS Michael ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH No sortit
87 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH Abandonament
91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM No sortit
106 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO Abandonament
117 CONTI Valerio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM No sortit
127 DELACROIX Théo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX Abandonament
134 TOUMIRE Hugo COFIDIS Abandonament
144 EIKING Odd Christian EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST No sortit
146 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST No sortit
153 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC Abandonament
154 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC Abandonament
162 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL Abandonament
164 CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL Abandonament
166 VERSCHAEVE Viktor LOTTO SOUDAL Abandonament
175 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO Abandonament
181 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM No sortit
191 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA Abandonament
192 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA No sortit
195 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EQUIPO KERN PHARMA Abandonament
202 CHARMIG Anthon UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM Abandonament
207 SLEEN Torjus UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM Abandonament
232 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS-BH Abandonament
Etapa 7
Dorsal Corredor Equip Abandonament
37 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES Abandonament
44 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS Abandonament
45 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS Abandonament
55 LAAS Martin BORA - HANSGROHE Abandonament
75 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ Abandonament
104 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO Abandonament
105 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TREK - SEGAFREDO Abandonament
107 BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TREK - SEGAFREDO Abandonament
123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX Abandonament
147 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST Abandonament
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC Abandonament
182 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM Abandonament
186 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM Abandonament
193 CARRETERO Hector EQUIPO KERN PHARMA Abandonament
203 ANDERSEN Idar UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM Abandonament
217 PRADES REVERTER Eduard CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Abandonament
222 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI Abandonament
234 MOLENAAR Alex BURGOS-BH Abandonament
235 MORENO SALA Adria BURGOS-BH Abandonament
237 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel BURGOS-BH Abandonament

Segueix-nos

Rebre informacions exclusives de la Volta a Catalunya